-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khulah-ye Parmin

Map of Khulah-ye Parmin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i- Parmin,Khola-i- Paṟmīn,Kholah-e Parmin,Kholah-e Paṟmīn,Khulah-ye Parmin,Khūlah-ye Parmīn,خولۀ پرمین, Khūlah-ye Parmīn

Khulah-ye Parmin

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Parmin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Parmīn. See Khulah-ye Parmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Parmīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Parmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91996/64.24335
  • Altitude: 2178 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Parmin
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Parmin
Chāh-e Ghālak (1.2 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (1.3 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (2.5 km) Jowzak (3.1 km) Tahtayghah (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (3.3 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (3.5 km) Dīāṟak (4 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (4.5 km) Z̄owq (4.8 km) Sīz (5.1 km) Mebak (5.3 km) Lākhak (5.4 km) Ghowkalān (6.1 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (7.7 km) Pulah-ye Patan (7.8 km) Ghāldarāz (8.1 km) Kōlahhā-ye Khān (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Parmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Parmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Parmin, Afghanistan