-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari

Map of Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Na-ye Zari,Poshteh-ye Nā-ye Zari,Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari,Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Zarī,Pusta-i-Naye Zari,Pusta-i-Nāye Zaṟi,پشتۀ نای زری, Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Zarī

Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Zarī. See Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nāy-e Zarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88987/64.21367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari
Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (1.7 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (2.2 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (2.6 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (4.3 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (4.6 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (4.9 km) Tahtayghah (5.3 km) Tah-e Takht (6.1 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (6.7 km) Jowzak (6.8 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (6.9 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (7.1 km) Parkhīn (7.9 km) Dīāṟak (7.9 km) Khar Tūtak (8 km) Ghāldarāz (8.3 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (8.3 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nay-e Zari, Afghanistan