-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha

Map of Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Ghalghaliha,Qeshlāq-e Ghalghalihā,Qeslaqe Ghalghaliha,Qešlāqe Ghalghalihā,Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha,Qishlāq-e Ghalghalīhā,قشلاق غلغلیها, Qishlāq-e Ghalghalīhā

Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ghalghalīhā. See Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ghalghalīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88102/64.21575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha
Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (1.9 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (3.1 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (3.6 km) Tah-e Takht (5.1 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (5.2 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (5.5 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (5.8 km) Tahtayghah (6.2 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (6.3 km) Jowzak (7.2 km) Parkhīn (7.2 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (7.3 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (7.7 km) Khar Tūtak (8.2 km) Dīāṟak (8.4 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (8.7 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (8.9 km) Sīz (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Ghalghaliha, Afghanistan