-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Ghalghali

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghalghali Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ghalghali,Chashmah-ye Ghalghali,Chashmah-ye Ghalghalī,Cheshmeh-ye Ghalghali,Čašma-i-Ghalghali, Chashmah-ye Ghalghalī

Chashmah-ye Ghalghali

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ghalghali google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ghalghalī. See Chashmah-ye Ghalghali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ghalghalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghalghali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87571/64.20766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ghalghali
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ghalghali
Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (2.8 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (3.8 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (4.1 km) Tah-e Takht (4.8 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (5.4 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (6 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (6.2 km) Parkhīn (6.3 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (6.3 km) Tahtayghah (6.9 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (7 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (7.3 km) Khar Tūtak (7.5 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (7.9 km) Jowzak (8.1 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (8.5 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (8.6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ghalghali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ghalghali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ghalghali, Afghanistan