-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Amro

Map of Pushtah-ye Amro Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Amrah,Poshteh-ye Amṟah,Pushtah-ye Amro,Pushtah-ye Amrō,Pusta-i-Amra,Pusta-i-Amṟa,پشتۀ امرو, Pushtah-ye Amrō

Pushtah-ye Amro

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Amro google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Amrō. See Pushtah-ye Amro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Amrō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Amro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88115/64.23496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Amro
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Amro

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Amro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Amro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Amro, Afghanistan