-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Diarak

Map of Diarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diarak,Dyarak,Dīāṟak,Ḏyāṟak, Dīāṟak

Diarak

Welcome to the Diarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīāṟak. See Diarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīāṟak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Diarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92972/64.28583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Diarak
  •  
Places near Diarak

Online Dating

Diarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diarak, Afghanistan