-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir

Map of Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khak-e Faqir,Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir,Zīārat Khāk-e Faqīr,Zīārat-e Khāk-e Faqīr,زیارت خاک فقیر, Zīārat-e Khāk-e Faqīr

Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khāk-e Faqīr. See Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khāk-e Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96816/64.3362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khak-e Faqir, Afghanistan