-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir

Map of Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khak-e Faqir,Poshteh-ye Khāk-e Faqīr,Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir,Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Faqīr,Pusta-i-Khake Faqir,Pusta-i-Khāke Faqīṟ,پشتۀ خاک فقیر, Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Faqīr

Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir google satellite map! This hills is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Faqīr. See Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97648/64.33
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir
Pitāw-e Ţawaylah (3.4 km) Takhkāwah (4.2 km) Palangān (4.8 km) Nowishtah (4.8 km) Mebak (5.4 km) Z̄owq (5.6 km) Sīz (6.1 km) Dīāṟak (6.6 km) Lākhak (7.7 km) Jowzak (7.8 km) Kanghālak (8.2 km) Ghowkalān (9 km) Rabāţ (9.1 km) Gōsāladānak (10.1 km) Gharmah (10.2 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (10.3 km) Pulah-ye Patan (10.5 km) Kāzak (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khak-e Faqir, Afghanistan