-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qal-e Paytow

Map of Qal-e Paytow Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal-e Paytow,Qal-e Petab,Qale Petaw,Qāl-e Paytow,Qāl-e Petāb,Qāle Petāw,قال پیتو, Qāl-e Paytow

Qal-e Paytow

Welcome to the Qal-e Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāl-e Paytow. See Qal-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāl-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qal-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9528/64.35196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Qal-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Qal-e Paytow

Online Dating

Qal-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal-e Paytow, Afghanistan