-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Takh-e Lingah

Map of Takh-e Lingah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takh-e Lengah,Takh-e Lingah,Takhe Lenga,تخ لنگه, Takh-e Lingah

Takh-e Lingah

Welcome to the Takh-e Lingah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh-e Lingah. See Takh-e Lingah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh-e Lingah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Takh-e Lingah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91359/64.3134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Takh-e Lingah
  •  
Places near Takh-e Lingah
Sīz (2.1 km) Mebak (2.8 km) Dīāṟak (3.1 km) Z̄owq (3.4 km) Jowzak (3.5 km) Takhkāwah (4 km) Kōlahhā-ye Khān (4.1 km) Rabāţ (4.4 km) Palangān (5.7 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (7.4 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (7.6 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (7.8 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (8.6 km) Lākhak (8.7 km) Tahtayghah (9.4 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (9.8 km) Ghowkalān (10.1 km) Pitāw-e Ţawaylah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Takh-e Lingah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh-e Lingah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh-e Lingah, Afghanistan