-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nawardanak

Map of Nawardanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawardanak,Nāwardānak,Nāwaṟdānak,ناوردانک, Nāwardānak

Nawardanak

Welcome to the Nawardanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwardānak. See Nawardanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwardānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawardanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92507/64.37573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Nawardanak
  •  
Places near Nawardanak

Online Dating

Nawardanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawardanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawardanak, Afghanistan