-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khulah-ye Nayzard

Map of Khulah-ye Nayzard Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Nayzard,Khola-i-Nayzaṟḏ,Kholah-e Nayzard,Khulah-ye Nayzard,Khūlah-ye Nayzard,خولۀ نیزرد, Khūlah-ye Nayzard

Khulah-ye Nayzard

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Nayzard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Nayzard. See Khulah-ye Nayzard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Nayzard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Nayzard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96461/64.39241
  • Altitude: 2439 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Nayzard
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Nayzard

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Nayzard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Nayzard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Nayzard, Afghanistan