-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kushk-e Changi

Map of Kushk-e Changi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk-e Changi,Kushk-e Changī,Kuske Cangi,Kuške Čangi,Kūshk-e Changī,کشک چنگی, Kushk-e Changī

Kushk-e Changi

Welcome to the Kushk-e Changi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Changī. See Kushk-e Changi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Changī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kushk-e Changi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99478/64.4847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Changi
  •  
Places near Kushk-e Changi

Online Dating

Kushk-e Changi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk-e Changi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Changi, Afghanistan