-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar

Map of Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar,Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwār,Teghe Naye Hamwar,Tigh-e Nay-e Hamwar,Tēghe Naye Hamwāṟ,Tīgh-e Nay-e Hamwāṟ,تیغ نی هموار, Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwār

Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar

Welcome to the Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwār. See Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97211/64.4744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar

Online Dating

Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Nay-e Hamwar, Afghanistan