-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Tutkhak

Map of Darah-ye Tutkhak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tutkhak,Darah-ye Tūtkhāk,Darrahe Tutkhak,Darrahe Tūtkhāk,Darreh-ye Tutkhak,Darreh-ye Tūtkhāk,درۀ توتخاک, Darah-ye Tūtkhāk

Darah-ye Tutkhak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tutkhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tūtkhāk. See Darah-ye Tutkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tūtkhāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tutkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92781/64.48664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tutkhak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tutkhak
Shāpīr-Turk (1.3 km) Qūdūq (4.6 km) Khākistarak (5.6 km) Tōrmay (9 km) Khūk Kushtah (9.5 km) Karwāsh Khānak (10.1 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (11.1 km) Palangān (11.3 km) Chūwak (12.1 km) Rabāţ (12.2 km) Murād Bēg (12.7 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (12.9 km) Chayah (13 km) Takhkāwah (13.1 km) Ispigh (13.4 km) Takhnal (13.9 km) Takh Kirmān (13.9 km) Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tutkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tutkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tutkhak, Afghanistan