-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tigh-e Lamak

Map of Tigh-e Lamak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teghe Lamak,Tēghe Lāmak, Tīgh-e Lāmak

Tigh-e Lamak

Welcome to the Tigh-e Lamak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīgh-e Lāmak. See Tigh-e Lamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīgh-e Lāmak area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Tigh-e Lamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93333/64.49
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Tigh-e Lamak
  •  
Places near Tigh-e Lamak

Online Dating

Tigh-e Lamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tigh-e Lamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tigh-e Lamak, Afghanistan