-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tagaw-e Bist

Map of Tagaw-e Bist Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab Bist,Tagaw Bist,Tagaw-e Bist,Tagāb Bīst,Tagāw Bīst,Tagāw-e Bīst,تگاو بیست, Tagāw-e Bīst

Tagaw-e Bist

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Bist google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Bīst. See Tagaw-e Bist photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Bīst area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tagaw-e Bist
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91157/64.39633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Bist
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Bist

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Bist Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Bist, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Bist, Afghanistan