-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kolahha-ye Khan

Map of Kolahha-ye Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolaha-i-Khan,Kolahha-ye Khan,Kolāhhā-ye Khān,Kōlahhā-ye Khān,Kōlahā-i-Khān,کوله های خان, Kōlahhā-ye Khān

Kolahha-ye Khan

Welcome to the Kolahha-ye Khan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlahhā-ye Khān. See Kolahha-ye Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlahhā-ye Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kolahha-ye Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87697/64.31643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kolahha-ye Khan
  •  
Places near Kolahha-ye Khan
Kōlahhā-ye Khān (0 km) Rabāţ (4.5 km) Sīz (5.9 km) Jowzak (6.2 km) Dīāṟak (6.5 km) Mebak (6.7 km) Z̄owq (7.2 km) Takhkāwah (7.4 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (7.9 km) Palangān (8.5 km) Tah-e Takht (8.9 km) Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (9.1 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (9.4 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (9.5 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (9.5 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (10.8 km) Tahtayghah (11.5 km) Lākhak (12 km)

Online Dating

Kolahha-ye Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolahha-ye Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolahha-ye Khan, Afghanistan