-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad

Map of Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Howz-e Morad,Poshteh-ye Ḩowẕ-e Morād,Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad,Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murād,Pusta-i-Hawdze Morad,Pusta-i-Hawḏẕe Moṟāḏ,پشتۀ حوض مراد, Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murād

Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad google satellite map! This hill is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murād. See Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88451/64.32037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murad, Afghanistan