-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taghzghan

Map of Taghzghan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghzghan,تغزغن, Taghzghan

Taghzghan

Welcome to the Taghzghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghzghan. See Taghzghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghzghan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taghzghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89741/64.34726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Taghzghan
  •  
Places near Taghzghan

Online Dating

Taghzghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghzghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghzghan, Afghanistan