-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Wulian

Map of Chashmah-ye Wulian Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Wulyan,Chashmah-ye Wulian,Chashmah-ye Wulīān,Cheshmeh-ye Wulyan,Cheshmeh-ye Wulyān,Čašma-i-Wulyān, Chashmah-ye Wulīān

Chashmah-ye Wulian

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Wulian google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Wulīān. See Chashmah-ye Wulian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Wulīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Wulian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88745/64.36792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Wulian
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Wulian

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Wulian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Wulian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Wulian, Afghanistan