-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Hazrat-e Molla

Map of Hazrat-e Molla Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrate Mulla,Hazrat-e Molla,Haḏẕṟate Mullā,Ḩaẕrat-e Mollā, Ḩaẕrat-e Mollā

Hazrat-e Molla

Welcome to the Hazrat-e Molla google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat-e Mollā. See Hazrat-e Molla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat-e Mollā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hazrat-e Molla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86694/64.36806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Hazrat-e Molla
  •  
Places near Hazrat-e Molla

Online Dating

Hazrat-e Molla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazrat-e Molla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat-e Molla, Afghanistan