-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nimkohak

Map of Nimkohak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nimkohak,Nimkuhak,Nīmkōhak,Nīmkūhak,نیمکوهک, Nīmkōhak

Nimkohak

Welcome to the Nimkohak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīmkōhak. See Nimkohak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīmkōhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nimkohak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87858/64.39744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Nimkohak
  •  
Places near Nimkohak

Online Dating

Nimkohak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nimkohak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nimkohak, Afghanistan