-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sangow-e Bibi

Map of Sangow-e Bibi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangab-e Bibi,Sangawe Bibi,Sangow-e Bibi,Sangow-e Bībī,Sangāb-e Bībī,سنگو بیبی, Sangow-e Bībī

Sangow-e Bibi

Welcome to the Sangow-e Bibi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangow-e Bībī. See Sangow-e Bibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangow-e Bībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sangow-e Bibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89271/64.36614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Sangow-e Bibi
  •  
Places near Sangow-e Bibi

Online Dating

Sangow-e Bibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangow-e Bibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangow-e Bibi, Afghanistan