-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mahdyar

Map of Mahdyar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahdyār

Mahdyar

Welcome to the Mahdyar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mahdyār. See Mahdyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mahdyār area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Mahdyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87417/64.49722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mahdyar
  •  
Places near Mahdyar

Online Dating

Mahdyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahdyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahdyar, Afghanistan