-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Chakab

Map of Pushtah-ye Chakab Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chakab,Poshteh-ye Chakāb,Pushtah-ye Chakab,Pushtah-ye Chakāb,Pusta-i-Cakab,Pušta-i-Čakāb,پشتۀ چکاب, Pushtah-ye Chakāb

Pushtah-ye Chakab

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chakab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chakāb. See Pushtah-ye Chakab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chakāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chakab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86647/64.02855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chakab
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chakab

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chakab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chakab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chakab, Afghanistan