-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif

Map of Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif,Tayl-e Nawā-ye Sharīf,Tel-e Nawa-ye Sharif,Tele Nawaye Sarif,Tēl-e Nawā-ye Sharīf,Tēle Nawāye Saṟif,تیل نوای شریف, Tayl-e Nawā-ye Sharīf

Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif

Welcome to the Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif google satellite map! This wells is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayl-e Nawā-ye Sharīf. See Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayl-e Nawā-ye Sharīf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86233/64.00734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif
  •  
Places near Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif
Chakāb (1.2 km) Şabūr Khānah (4.7 km) Buzghālak (5.3 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (5.7 km) Ghāl-e Gūjah (5.8 km) Anjīrak (6.4 km) Ḩişārak (6.5 km) Yakhak (6.8 km) Shā’istah (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (7.1 km) Qishlāqak (7.4 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (7.5 km) Shāh ‘Alī (7.6 km) Tahkhūbī (8.3 km) Takhkūf (8.6 km) Badal (8.8 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (9.1 km) Rag-e Zard (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayl-e Nawa-ye Sharif, Afghanistan