-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Takhkuf

Map of Pushtah-ye Takhkuf Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Takhkut,Poshteh-ye Takhkūt,Pushtah-ye Takhkuf,Pushtah-ye Takhkūf,Pusta-i-Takhkut,Pušta-i-Takhkūt,پشتۀ تخکوف, Pushtah-ye Takhkūf

Pushtah-ye Takhkuf

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Takhkuf google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Takhkūf. See Pushtah-ye Takhkuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Takhkūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Takhkuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85278/64.09536
  • Altitude: 2002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Takhkuf
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Takhkuf

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Takhkuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Takhkuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Takhkuf, Afghanistan