-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mirza `Ali

Map of Mirza `Ali Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza `Ali,Mīrzā ‘Alī,میرزا علی, Mīrzā ‘Alī

Mirza `Ali

Welcome to the Mirza `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā ‘Alī. See Mirza `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mirza `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82272/64.07383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mirza `Ali
  •  
Places near Mirza `Ali
Mīrzā ‘Alī (0 km) Anjīrak (1.7 km) Karbāshah (2.6 km) Rag-e Zard (3.7 km) Shā’istah (3.7 km) Şabūr Khānah (4.3 km) Takhkūf (4.4 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (5.6 km) Ghāl-e Gūjah (5.9 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (6.4 km) Gharmah (6.6 km) Qishlāqak (6.9 km) Chakāb (7.1 km) Yakhak (7.4 km) Ḩişārak (7.9 km) Khar Tūtak (8.3 km) Parkhīn (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Mirza `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan