-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tapah-ye Kowrej

Map of Tapah-ye Kowrej Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Kawrej,Tapa-i-Kawṟēj,Tapah-ye Kowrej,Tapah-ye Kowrēj,Tappeh-ye Kawrej,Tappeh-ye Kawṟēj,تپۀ کورېج, Tapah-ye Kowrēj

Tapah-ye Kowrej

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kowrej google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kowrēj. See Tapah-ye Kowrej photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kowrēj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Kowrej
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80251/64.06529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kowrej
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kowrej

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kowrej Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kowrej, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kowrej, Afghanistan