Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koralang

Map of Koralang Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koralang,Kuralang,Kōralang,Kōṟalang,Kūṟalang,کورلنگ, Kōralang


Welcome to the Koralang google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōralang. See Koralang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōralang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koralang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koralang
Places near Koralang

Online Dating

Koralang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koralang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koralang, Afghanistan