-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Awgah-ye Howar

Map of Awgah-ye Howar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awga-i-Hawar,Awga-i-Hawāṟ,Awgah-ye Hawar,Awgah-ye Hawār,Awgah-ye Howar,Awgah-ye Howār, Awgah-ye Howār

Awgah-ye Howar

Welcome to the Awgah-ye Howar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awgah-ye Howār. See Awgah-ye Howar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awgah-ye Howār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awgah-ye Howar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73488/64.07949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Awgah-ye Howar
  •  
Places near Awgah-ye Howar

Online Dating

Awgah-ye Howar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awgah-ye Howar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awgah-ye Howar, Afghanistan