-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kulra'i

Map of Kulra'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulra'i,Kulra’ī,Kulṟa’i,کلرئی, Kulra’ī

Kulra'i

Welcome to the Kulra'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulra’ī. See Kulra'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulra’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulra'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76167/64.12709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kulra'i
  •  
Places near Kulra'i

Online Dating

Kulra'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulra'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulra'i, Afghanistan