-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pulay Shibinah

Map of Pulay Shibinah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Polay Sebina,Polay Sebinah,Pulay Shibinah,Pulay Shibīnah,پلی شبینه, Pulay Shibīnah

Pulay Shibinah

Welcome to the Pulay Shibinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulay Shibīnah. See Pulay Shibinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulay Shibīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pulay Shibinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75307/64.20578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pulay Shibinah
  •  
Places near Pulay Shibinah

Online Dating

Pulay Shibinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulay Shibinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulay Shibinah, Afghanistan