-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Haji-Ebrahimi,Qarya-i-Hāji-Ebṟāhimī,Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim,Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm,Qaryeh-ye Hajji Ebrahimi,Qaryeh-ye Ḩājjī Ebrāhīmī,قریۀ حاجی ابراهیم, Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm

Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm. See Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7894/64.17412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm (0 km) Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf (1.5 km) Dahān-e Gharmah (2 km) Gharmah (3.6 km) Parkhīn (4.6 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (5.6 km) Tah-e Takht (7.5 km) Karbāshah (8.1 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (8.7 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (9.3 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (9.9 km) Takhkūf (9.9 km) Rag-e Zard (10.6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (10.7 km) Shā’istah (11.1 km) Khar Tūtak (11.3 km) Anjīrak (11.4 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Haji Ibrahim, Afghanistan