-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kamar-e Lambidah

Map of Kamar-e Lambidah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Lambidah,Kamare Lambida,Kamaṟe Lambiḏa,کمر لمبده, Kamar-e Lambidah

Kamar-e Lambidah

Welcome to the Kamar-e Lambidah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Lambidah. See Kamar-e Lambidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Lambidah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamar-e Lambidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78711/64.13985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Lambidah
  •  
Places near Kamar-e Lambidah
Gharmah (0.6 km) Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf (2.6 km) Dahān-e Gharmah (3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm (3.1 km) Karbāshah (5.1 km) Parkhīn (5.4 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (6.4 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (7.2 km) Rag-e Zard (7.5 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (7.8 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (8.2 km) Takhkūf (8.4 km) Anjīrak (8.6 km) Shā’istah (9.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (9.6 km) Tah-e Takht (10.1 km) Khar Tūtak (10.8 km) Şabūr Khānah (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Kamar-e Lambidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar-e Lambidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Lambidah, Afghanistan