-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pulah-ye Gharmah

Map of Pulah-ye Gharmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pola-i-Gharma,Pola-i-Ghaṟma,Polah-e Gharmah,Polah-e Ghaṟmah,Pulah-ye Gharmah,پلۀ غرمه, Pulah-ye Gharmah

Pulah-ye Gharmah

Welcome to the Pulah-ye Gharmah google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulah-ye Gharmah. See Pulah-ye Gharmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulah-ye Gharmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pulah-ye Gharmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79279/64.13487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Pulah-ye Gharmah
  •  
Places near Pulah-ye Gharmah
Gharmah (0.2 km) Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf (2.8 km) Dahān-e Gharmah (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm (3.6 km) Karbāshah (4.5 km) Parkhīn (5.1 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (6 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (6.5 km) Rag-e Zard (7 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (7.1 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (7.5 km) Takhkūf (7.6 km) Anjīrak (7.9 km) Shā’istah (8.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (8.9 km) Khar Tūtak (10.1 km) Tah-e Takht (10.2 km) Şabūr Khānah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Pulah-ye Gharmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulah-ye Gharmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulah-ye Gharmah, Afghanistan