-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khalifa 'Abdurrahim,Ziarat Khalifeh 'Abd or Rahim,Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim,Zīārat Khalifa ’Abḏuṟṟahim,Zīārat Khalīfeh ’Abd or Rahīm,Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdurraḩīm,زیارت خلیفه عبدالرحیم, Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdurraḩīm

Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdurraḩīm. See Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah ‘Abdurraḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79938/64.16164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim
Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf (0.2 km) Dahān-e Gharmah (0.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm (1.6 km) Gharmah (2.6 km) Parkhīn (3.5 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (4.5 km) Karbāshah (6.8 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (7.2 km) Tah-e Takht (7.7 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (7.8 km) Takhkūf (8.3 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (8.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (9.1 km) Rag-e Zard (9.5 km) Shā’istah (9.5 km) Khar Tūtak (9.9 km) Anjīrak (10 km) Qishlāqak (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah `Abdurrahim, Afghanistan