-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dahan-e Gharmah

Map of Dahan-e Gharmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gharmah,Dahane Gharma,Dahaneh Gharmah,Dahān-e Gharmah,دهان غرمه,Ḏahane Ghaṟma,Ḏahaneh Ghaṟmah, Dahān-e Gharmah

Dahan-e Gharmah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gharmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gharmah. See Dahan-e Gharmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gharmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Gharmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80516/64.16467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gharmah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gharmah
Dahān-e Gharmah (0 km) Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf (0.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm (1.9 km) Parkhīn (2.8 km) Gharmah (3.1 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (3.8 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (6.8 km) Karbāshah (7.1 km) Tah-e Takht (7.1 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (7.4 km) Takhkūf (8.1 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (8.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (8.7 km) Shā’istah (9.3 km) Khar Tūtak (9.4 km) Rag-e Zard (9.8 km) Anjīrak (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gharmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gharmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gharmah, Afghanistan