-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kamar-e Dil-e Shar

Map of Kamar-e Dil-e Shar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Dalisar,Kamar-e Dil-e Shar,Kamar-e Dil-e Shār,Kamar-e Ḏalisār,Kamare Dalisar,Kamāṟe Ḏalisār, Kamar-e Dil-e Shār

Kamar-e Dil-e Shar

Welcome to the Kamar-e Dil-e Shar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Dil-e Shār. See Kamar-e Dil-e Shar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Dil-e Shār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamar-e Dil-e Shar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80497/64.17813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Dil-e Shar
  •  
Places near Kamar-e Dil-e Shar

Online Dating

Kamar-e Dil-e Shar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar-e Dil-e Shar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Dil-e Shar, Afghanistan