-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala

Map of Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala,Ghal-e Zireh-ye Bala,Ghale Zira-i-Bala,Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā,Ghāl-e Zīreh-ye Bālā,Ghāle Ziṟa-i-Bālā,غال زیرۀ بالا, Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā

Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā. See Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85652/64.12501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Zirah-ye Bala, Afghanistan