-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Changabah

Map of Pushtah-ye Changabah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Changabeh,Poshteh-ye Changābeh,Pushtah-ye Changabah,Pushtah-ye Changābah,Pusta-i-Cangaba,Pušta-i-Čangāba,پشتۀ چنگابه, Pushtah-ye Changābah

Pushtah-ye Changabah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Changabah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Changābah. See Pushtah-ye Changabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Changābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Changabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86354/64.11587
  • Altitude: 1976 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Changabah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Changabah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Changabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Changabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Changabah, Afghanistan