-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah-ye Safayd

Map of Lukah-ye Safayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Safed,Lukah-e Sefid,Lukah-ye Safayd,Lūka-i-Safēḏ,Lūkah-e Sefīd,Lūkah-ye Safayd,لوکۀ سفید, Lūkah-ye Safayd

Lukah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Safayd. See Lukah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84568/64.11902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan