Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Seyyed Sakhaman

Map of Seyyed Sakhaman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Sakhkaman,Sayḏ Sakhkāman,Seyyed Sakhaman,Seyyed Sakhāman, Seyyed Sakhāman

Seyyed Sakhaman

Welcome to the Seyyed Sakhaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seyyed Sakhāman. See Seyyed Sakhaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seyyed Sakhāman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Seyyed Sakhaman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Seyyed Sakhaman
Places near Seyyed Sakhaman

Online Dating

Seyyed Sakhaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seyyed Sakhaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seyyed Sakhaman, Afghanistan