-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Abgah

Map of Chashmah-ye Abgah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Abgah,Chashmah-ye Abgah,Chashmah-ye Ābgāh,Cheshmeh-ye Abgah,Cheshmeh-ye Ābgāh,Čašma-i-Ābgāh, Chashmah-ye Ābgāh

Chashmah-ye Abgah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Abgah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ābgāh. See Chashmah-ye Abgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ābgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Abgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83794/64.16821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Abgah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Abgah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Abgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Abgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Abgah, Afghanistan