-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Howz-e Misi

Map of Koh-e Howz-e Misi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Howz-e Misi,Koh-e Howz-e Misi,Kohe Hawdze Mesi,Kohe Hawḏz̄e Mesi,Kuh-e Howz-e Mesi,Kōh-e Ḩowẕ-e Misī,Kūh-e Ḩowẕ-e Mesi,حوض مسی,کوه حوض مسی,Ḩowẕ-e Misī, Kōh-e Ḩowẕ-e Misī

Koh-e Howz-e Misi

Welcome to the Koh-e Howz-e Misi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩowẕ-e Misī. See Koh-e Howz-e Misi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩowẕ-e Misī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Howz-e Misi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84042/64.21367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Howz-e Misi
  •  

Online Dating

Koh-e Howz-e Misi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Howz-e Misi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Howz-e Misi, Afghanistan