-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Paybazi

Map of Koh-e Paybazi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paybazi,Kohe Paybazi,Kohe Paybāzi,Kuh-e Paybazi,Kōh-e Pāybāzī,Kūh-e Paybāzī,کوه پایبازی, Kōh-e Pāybāzī

Koh-e Paybazi

Welcome to the Koh-e Paybazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāybāzī. See Koh-e Paybazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāybāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Paybazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85779/64.16692
  • Altitude: 2113 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paybazi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paybazi

Online Dating

Koh-e Paybazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paybazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paybazi, Afghanistan