-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Zarzighand

Map of Pushtah-ye Zarzighand Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Zarzeghand,Poshteh-ye Zāṟzeghanḏ,Pushtah-ye Zarzighand,Pushtah-ye Zārzighand,Pusta-i-Zarzeghand,Pusta-i-Zāṟzeghanḏ,پشتۀ زارزغند, Pushtah-ye Zārzighand

Pushtah-ye Zarzighand

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zarzighand google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zārzighand. See Pushtah-ye Zarzighand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zārzighand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zarzighand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86668/64.22652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zarzighand
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zarzighand

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zarzighand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zarzighand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zarzighand, Afghanistan