-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Yakah Kol

Map of Taygh-e Yakah Kol Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Yakah Kol,Taygh-e Yakah Kōl,Teghe Yakakol,Tigh-e Yekkehkul,Tēghe Yakakōl,Tīgh-e Yekkehkūl,تیغ یکه کول, Taygh-e Yakah Kōl

Taygh-e Yakah Kol

Welcome to the Taygh-e Yakah Kol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Yakah Kōl. See Taygh-e Yakah Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Yakah Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Yakah Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82154/64.32932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Yakah Kol
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Yakah Kol

Online Dating

Taygh-e Yakah Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Yakah Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Yakah Kol, Afghanistan