-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kabali

Map of Kabali Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabali,Kabalī,کبلی, Kabalī

Kabali

Welcome to the Kabali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabalī. See Kabali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kabali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80706/64.37292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kabali
  •  
Places near Kabali

Online Dating

Kabali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabali, Afghanistan